Suspension & Steering

51300T7WA01 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Without awd. HR-V. Fwd.
$105.05 CAD
MSRP $123.59 CAD
Save $18.54 CAD
15% Off
51300TBCA02 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

With performance susp. Civic. 1.5l. Ex-l, ex-t models. Civic. 2.0l. Lx-p models. Coupe/wagon, lx-p, ex, ex-t, ex-l. Ex, touring. Coupe,...
$174.55 CAD
MSRP $205.35 CAD
Save $30.80 CAD
15% Off
52300TBAA02 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Sedan, without touring, without si. Civic. Without si models. 2.0l. Coupe/wagon, sedan, lx, ex, ex-t, ex-l. Sedan. 1.5l. Ex-l, ex-t...
$391.79 CAD
MSRP $460.93 CAD
Save $69.14 CAD
15% Off
52300TVAA03 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Accord. 1.5l. 1.5L, lx, ex, ex-l.
$195.09 CAD
MSRP $229.52 CAD
Save $34.43 CAD
15% Off
52300TXMA01 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

With performance susp. Insight. Touring.
$176.84 CAD
MSRP $208.05 CAD
Save $31.21 CAD
15% Off
51300T7XA51 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

HR-V. Sport models. With awd, with sport.
$180.45 CAD
MSRP $212.29 CAD
Save $31.84 CAD
15% Off
52300TGHA05 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Civic. Hatchback. With type r.
$861.73 CAD
MSRP $1,013.80 CAD
Save $152.07 CAD
15% Off
513003D4A51 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

CR-V. With hybrid. 2.0L hybrid AWD.
$228.29 CAD
MSRP $268.58 CAD
Save $40.29 CAD
15% Off
52300SZBA01 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

2wd. Pilot. Fwd.
$127.63 CAD
MSRP $150.15 CAD
Save $22.52 CAD
15% Off
51300TE1A02 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Accord. Coupe, 3.5l.
$150.59 CAD
MSRP $177.16 CAD
Save $26.57 CAD
15% Off
52300S84A02 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Accord. Sedan. USA built.
$356.62 CAD
MSRP $419.55 CAD
Save $62.93 CAD
15% Off
View Details
52300SNCJ01 - : Stabilizer Bar for Honda Image

Stabilizer Bar

Civic Hybrid. Hf.
$150.64 CAD
MSRP $177.22 CAD
Save $26.58 CAD
15% Off

No results found for "Suspension, Steering, Control Arm, Coil Spring, Shock, Strut, Sway Bar, Stabilizer Bar, Tie Rod". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!